- Rating
- 1.93
- K/D/A
- 26/9/1
- ADR
- 124
- HS
- 35%

mix avulso · Dust 2 · 24/10 18:09
Time donk666
Derrota6:13
Time hajaxs_
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- donk666PREMIUM1.39
20-15-2kd 1.33adr 93hs 35%
- Zoiioo1.09
14-14-0kd 1.00adr 78hs 29%
8-13-4kd 0.62adr 45hs 38%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.76
8-14-1kd 0.57adr 59hs 75%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM0.66
7-16-3kd 0.44adr 56hs 57%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| donk666PREMIUM | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1.33 | 93 | 35% | 1.39 |
| Zoiioo | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1.00 | 78 | 29% | 1.09 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0.62 | 45 | 38% | 0.76 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0.57 | 59 | 75% | 0.76 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 7 | 16 | 3 | 0.44 | 56 | 57% | 0.66 |
- hajaxs_1.93
26-9-1kd 2.89adr 124hs 35%
- sasin1.39
16-11-7kd 1.45adr 108hs 56%
- Jcoobb_1.01
12-13-5kd 0.92adr 66hs 58%
- ReXoR0.82
8-10-2kd 0.80adr 41hs 50%
- shntz0.77
9-15-3kd 0.60adr 55hs 56%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hajaxs_ | 26 | 9 | 1 | 2.89 | 124 | 35% | 1.93 |
| sasin | 16 | 11 | 7 | 1.45 | 108 | 56% | 1.39 |
| Jcoobb_ | 12 | 13 | 5 | 0.92 | 66 | 58% | 1.01 |
| ReXoR | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0.80 | 41 | 50% | 0.82 |
| shntz | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0.60 | 55 | 56% | 0.77 |
