- Rating
- 1.71
- K/D/A
- 30/15/4
- ADR
- 110
- HS
- 40%

mix avulso · Inferno · 24/10 17:20
Time cauedds
Derrota11:13
Time hajaxs_
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- caueddsPREMIUM1.29
22-18-2kd 1.22adr 93hs 59%
- donk666PREMIUM1.28
21-16-1kd 1.31adr 88hs 43%
- Jcoobb_0.99
14-15-2kd 0.93adr 67hs 57%
12-18-6kd 0.67adr 60hs 58%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM0.78
11-21-10kd 0.52adr 67hs 46%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| caueddsPREMIUM | 22 | 18 | 2 | 1.22 | 93 | 59% | 1.29 |
| donk666PREMIUM | 21 | 16 | 1 | 1.31 | 88 | 43% | 1.28 |
| Jcoobb_ | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0.93 | 67 | 57% | 0.99 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0.67 | 60 | 58% | 0.84 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 11 | 21 | 10 | 0.52 | 67 | 46% | 0.78 |
- hajaxs_1.71
30-15-4kd 2.00adr 110hs 40%
- Zoiioo1.40
22-13-2kd 1.69adr 92hs 50%
- sasin1.15
17-14-6kd 1.21adr 71hs 29%
- shntz1.01
14-20-11kd 0.70adr 97hs 50%
- ReXoR0.45
5-19-4kd 0.26adr 26hs 20%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hajaxs_ | 30 | 15 | 4 | 2.00 | 110 | 40% | 1.71 |
| Zoiioo | 22 | 13 | 2 | 1.69 | 92 | 50% | 1.40 |
| sasin | 17 | 14 | 6 | 1.21 | 71 | 29% | 1.15 |
| shntz | 14 | 20 | 11 | 0.70 | 97 | 50% | 1.01 |
| ReXoR | 5 | 19 | 4 | 0.26 | 26 | 20% | 0.45 |
