- Rating
- 1.86
- K/D/A
- 20/7/4
- ADR
- 122
- HS
- 45%

mix avulso · Mirage · 24/10 16:46
Time Zoiioo
Derrota3:13
Time hajaxs_
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- Zoiioo1.27
15-14-2kd 1.07adr 99hs 67%
- sasin1.24
15-14-1kd 1.07adr 93hs 33%
- ReXoR0.58
6-14-2kd 0.43adr 38hs 33%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.39
4-15-1kd 0.27adr 24hs 75%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM0.38
2-15-5kd 0.13adr 45hs 0%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zoiioo | 15 | 14 | 2 | 1.07 | 99 | 67% | 1.27 |
| sasin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1.07 | 93 | 33% | 1.24 |
| ReXoR | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0.43 | 38 | 33% | 0.58 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0.27 | 24 | 75% | 0.39 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0.13 | 45 | 0% | 0.38 |
- hajaxs_1.86
20-7-4kd 2.86adr 122hs 45%
- donk666PREMIUM1.75
18-6-3kd 3.00adr 113hs 44%
- shntz1.70
19-10-6kd 1.90adr 116hs 53%
- Jcoobb_1.06
10-9-3kd 1.11adr 66hs 50%
6-10-5kd 0.60adr 58hs 33%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hajaxs_ | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2.86 | 122 | 45% | 1.86 |
| donk666PREMIUM | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 113 | 44% | 1.75 |
| shntz | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1.90 | 116 | 53% | 1.70 |
| Jcoobb_ | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1.11 | 66 | 50% | 1.06 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0.60 | 58 | 33% | 0.80 |
