- Rating
- 1.49
- K/D/A
- 20/10/4
- ADR
- 97
- HS
- 20%

mix avulso · Inferno · 23/10 00:30
Time Cowboy
Vitória13:8
Time cachorrocomcovid
Derrotastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
20-10-4kd 2.00adr 97hs 20%
- Xandeskk1.46
23-16-5kd 1.44adr 93hs 35%
- stkPREMIUM1.33
17-10-8kd 1.70adr 81hs 47%
- Danz_777_1.28
17-13-10kd 1.31adr 83hs 35%
- ReXoR0.55
5-15-6kd 0.33adr 33hs 20%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cowboy [BIGCS]PREMIUM | 20 | 10 | 4 | 2.00 | 97 | 20% | 1.49 |
| Xandeskk | 23 | 16 | 5 | 1.44 | 93 | 35% | 1.46 |
| stkPREMIUM | 17 | 10 | 8 | 1.70 | 81 | 47% | 1.33 |
| Danz_777_ | 17 | 13 | 10 | 1.31 | 83 | 35% | 1.28 |
| ReXoR | 5 | 15 | 6 | 0.33 | 33 | 20% | 0.55 |
- cachorrocomcovid1.16
18-17-1kd 1.06adr 79hs 28%
- sasin1.11
15-16-7kd 0.94adr 84hs 60%
- shady1.00
13-15-4kd 0.87adr 73hs 62%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM0.81
10-17-3kd 0.59adr 69hs 30%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.60
8-18-3kd 0.44adr 38hs 75%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cachorrocomcovid | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1.06 | 79 | 28% | 1.16 |
| sasin | 15 | 16 | 7 | 0.94 | 84 | 60% | 1.11 |
| shady | 13 | 15 | 4 | 0.87 | 73 | 62% | 1.00 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 10 | 17 | 3 | 0.59 | 69 | 30% | 0.81 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 8 | 18 | 3 | 0.44 | 38 | 75% | 0.60 |
