- Rating
- 1.87
- K/D/A
- 31/15/6
- ADR
- 137
- HS
- 45%

mix avulso · Anubis · 20/10 23:21
Time donk666
Derrota10:13
Time Xandeskk
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- mathzinPREMIUM1.48
23-16-6kd 1.44adr 115hs 70%
- sasin1.21
19-17-8kd 1.12adr 83hs 37%
- KerberosPREMIUM0.92
13-18-5kd 0.72adr 73hs 77%
- stkPREMIUM0.86
14-19-1kd 0.74adr 54hs 43%
- 23gab_0.38
4-22-6kd 0.18adr 38hs 50%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mathzinPREMIUM | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1.44 | 115 | 70% | 1.48 |
| sasin | 19 | 17 | 8 | 1.12 | 83 | 37% | 1.21 |
| KerberosPREMIUM | 13 | 18 | 5 | 0.72 | 73 | 77% | 0.92 |
| stkPREMIUM | 14 | 19 | 1 | 0.74 | 54 | 43% | 0.86 |
| 23gab_ | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0.18 | 38 | 50% | 0.38 |
- Xandeskk1.87
31-15-6kd 2.07adr 137hs 45%
- caueddsPREMIUM1.43
20-12-6kd 1.67adr 105hs 35%
- LUKAUMPREMIUM1.43
22-15-6kd 1.47adr 104hs 59%
- KrzPREMIUM0.86
12-16-1kd 0.75adr 58hs 33%
- TONY0.50
6-19-5kd 0.32adr 31hs 50%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xandeskk | 31 | 15 | 6 | 2.07 | 137 | 45% | 1.87 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 20 | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 105 | 35% | 1.43 |
| LUKAUMPREMIUM | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1.47 | 104 | 59% | 1.43 |
| KrzPREMIUM | 12 | 16 | 1 | 0.75 | 58 | 33% | 0.86 |
| TONY | 6 | 19 | 5 | 0.32 | 31 | 50% | 0.50 |
