- Rating
- 1.64
- K/D/A
- 24/12/0
- ADR
- 102
- HS
- 50%

mix avulso · Inferno · 18/10 21:18
Time Xandeskk
Derrota7:13
Time donk666
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- Xandeskk1.22
15-17-13kd 0.88adr 114hs 53%
- LpziN1.21
16-15-5kd 1.07adr 94hs 50%
- sasin1.08
14-12-3kd 1.17adr 58hs 36%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM0.93
12-15-4kd 0.80adr 62hs 58%
- LUKAUMPREMIUM0.74
10-17-3kd 0.59adr 47hs 60%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xandeskk | 15 | 17 | 13 | 0.88 | 114 | 53% | 1.22 |
| LpziN | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1.07 | 94 | 50% | 1.21 |
| sasin | 14 | 12 | 3 | 1.17 | 58 | 36% | 1.08 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0.80 | 62 | 58% | 0.93 |
| LUKAUMPREMIUM | 10 | 17 | 3 | 0.59 | 47 | 60% | 0.74 |
- mathzinPREMIUM1.64
24-12-0kd 2.00adr 102hs 50%
- CowboyPREMIUM1.36
19-15-6kd 1.27adr 97hs 32%
- caueddsPREMIUM1.05
14-16-4kd 0.88adr 80hs 21%
- Maria1.03
13-14-3kd 0.93adr 74hs 54%
- cachorrocomcovid0.73
6-11-6kd 0.55adr 45hs 50%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mathzinPREMIUM | 24 | 12 | 0 | 2.00 | 102 | 50% | 1.64 |
| CowboyPREMIUM | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1.27 | 97 | 32% | 1.36 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 14 | 16 | 4 | 0.88 | 80 | 21% | 1.05 |
| Maria | 13 | 14 | 3 | 0.93 | 74 | 54% | 1.03 |
| cachorrocomcovid | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | 45 | 50% | 0.73 |
