- Rating
- 1.81
- K/D/A
- 20/8/5
- ADR
- 117
- HS
- 60%

mix avulso · Dust 2 · 16/10 22:54
Time Xandeskk
Derrota3:13
Time stk
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- Xandeskk1.18
14-14-5kd 1.00adr 83hs 43%
- LpziN1.06
12-13-2kd 0.92adr 74hs 42%
- ReXoR0.94
10-13-1kd 0.77adr 72hs 40%
- sasin0.87
8-13-4kd 0.62adr 79hs 63%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM0.59
5-15-4kd 0.33adr 62hs 60%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xandeskk | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1.00 | 83 | 43% | 1.18 |
| LpziN | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0.92 | 74 | 42% | 1.06 |
| ReXoR | 10 | 13 | 1 | 0.77 | 72 | 40% | 0.94 |
| sasin | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0.62 | 79 | 63% | 0.87 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 5 | 15 | 4 | 0.33 | 62 | 60% | 0.59 |
- stkPREMIUM1.81
20-8-5kd 2.50adr 117hs 60%
- caueddsPREMIUM1.43
15-9-5kd 1.67adr 93hs 27%
- Pedrinfvk1.23
14-14-5kd 1.00adr 100hs 50%
- KrzPREMIUM1.18
12-10-3kd 1.20adr 81hs 42%
8-9-3kd 0.89adr 59hs 63%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stkPREMIUM | 20 | 8 | 5 | 2.50 | 117 | 60% | 1.81 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1.67 | 93 | 27% | 1.43 |
| Pedrinfvk | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1.00 | 100 | 50% | 1.23 |
| KrzPREMIUM | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1.20 | 81 | 42% | 1.18 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0.89 | 59 | 63% | 0.93 |
