- Rating
- 1.90
- K/D/A
- 22/7/7
- ADR
- 130
- HS
- 68%

mix avulso · Cache · 24/10 02:25
Time Cowboy
Vitória13:5
Time sasin
Derrotastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- CowboyPREMIUM1.90
22-7-7kd 3.14adr 130hs 68%
- Danz_777_1.60
19-11-6kd 1.73adr 122hs 63%
- donk666PREMIUM1.16
13-10-3kd 1.30adr 71hs 23%
- KerberosPREMIUM1.13
13-11-3kd 1.18adr 70hs 54%
- dark0.66
5-9-1kd 0.56adr 28hs 0%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CowboyPREMIUM | 22 | 7 | 7 | 3.14 | 130 | 68% | 1.90 |
| Danz_777_ | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1.73 | 122 | 63% | 1.60 |
| donk666PREMIUM | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.30 | 71 | 23% | 1.16 |
| KerberosPREMIUM | 13 | 11 | 3 | 1.18 | 70 | 54% | 1.13 |
| dark | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0.56 | 28 | 0% | 0.66 |
- sasin1.13
13-12-3kd 1.08adr 78hs 46%
- XandeskkPREMIUM0.95
11-15-3kd 0.73adr 79hs 46%
10-16-3kd 0.63adr 72hs 40%
- shntz0.67
7-15-2kd 0.47adr 53hs 43%
- hajaxs_0.63
7-14-1kd 0.50adr 33hs 57%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sasin | 13 | 12 | 3 | 1.08 | 78 | 46% | 1.13 |
| XandeskkPREMIUM | 11 | 15 | 3 | 0.73 | 79 | 46% | 0.95 |
| EndrigozadaPREMIUM | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0.63 | 72 | 40% | 0.85 |
| shntz | 7 | 15 | 2 | 0.47 | 53 | 43% | 0.67 |
| hajaxs_ | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0.50 | 33 | 57% | 0.63 |
