- Rating
- 1.52
- K/D/A
- 26/16/3
- ADR
- 106
- HS
- 31%

mix avulso · Mirage · 22/10 00:38
Time matthz1n
Vitória13:11
Time donk666
Derrotastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- matthz1n1.27
20-17-7kd 1.18adr 94hs 55%
- sasin1.18
18-14-3kd 1.29adr 73hs 50%
- LUKAUMPREMIUM1.16
17-16-7kd 1.06adr 87hs 41%
- wyndexPREMIUM0.94
11-12-6kd 0.92adr 60hs 36%
- shady0.85
13-19-4kd 0.68adr 59hs 46%
4-9-1kd 0.44adr 20hs 25%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| matthz1n | 20 | 17 | 7 | 1.18 | 94 | 55% | 1.27 |
| sasin | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1.29 | 73 | 50% | 1.18 |
| LUKAUMPREMIUM | 17 | 16 | 7 | 1.06 | 87 | 41% | 1.16 |
| wyndexPREMIUM | 11 | 12 | 6 | 0.92 | 60 | 36% | 0.94 |
| shady | 13 | 19 | 4 | 0.68 | 59 | 46% | 0.85 |
| EndrigozadaPREMIUM | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0.44 | 20 | 25% | 0.60 |
- donk666PREMIUM1.52
26-16-3kd 1.63adr 106hs 31%
21-18-5kd 1.17adr 99hs 57%
- caueddsPREMIUM1.20
19-15-5kd 1.27adr 74hs 53%
- dark0.80
11-16-1kd 0.69adr 49hs 36%
- Danz_777_0.65
7-18-7kd 0.39adr 56hs 43%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| donk666PREMIUM | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1.63 | 106 | 31% | 1.52 |
| Cowboy [BIGCS]PREMIUM | 21 | 18 | 5 | 1.17 | 99 | 57% | 1.29 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 19 | 15 | 5 | 1.27 | 74 | 53% | 1.20 |
| dark | 11 | 16 | 1 | 0.69 | 49 | 36% | 0.80 |
| Danz_777_ | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 56 | 43% | 0.65 |
