- Rating
- 1.85
- K/D/A
- 32/17/2
- ADR
- 139
- HS
- 56%

mix avulso · Nuke · 21/10 23:54
Time donk666
Vitória13:10
Time Cowboy
Derrotastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- mathzinPREMIUM1.48
23-15-4kd 1.53adr 111hs 52%
- shady1.18
18-17-6kd 1.06adr 86hs 72%
- dark1.06
16-16-4kd 1.00adr 70hs 31%
- LUKAUMPREMIUM1.03
15-16-4kd 0.94adr 71hs 53%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.92
13-16-2kd 0.81adr 63hs 62%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mathzinPREMIUM | 23 | 15 | 4 | 1.53 | 111 | 52% | 1.48 |
| shady | 18 | 17 | 6 | 1.06 | 86 | 72% | 1.18 |
| dark | 16 | 16 | 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 31% | 1.06 |
| LUKAUMPREMIUM | 15 | 16 | 4 | 0.94 | 71 | 53% | 1.03 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 13 | 16 | 2 | 0.81 | 63 | 62% | 0.92 |
32-17-2kd 1.88adr 139hs 56%
- matthz1n1.00
15-16-2kd 0.94adr 63hs 73%
- sasin0.92
13-15-2kd 0.87adr 55hs 46%
- Danz_777_0.72
10-20-7kd 0.50adr 57hs 50%
9-19-7kd 0.47adr 59hs 67%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cowboy [BIGCS]PREMIUM | 32 | 17 | 2 | 1.88 | 139 | 56% | 1.85 |
| matthz1n | 15 | 16 | 2 | 0.94 | 63 | 73% | 1.00 |
| sasin | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0.87 | 55 | 46% | 0.92 |
| Danz_777_ | 10 | 20 | 7 | 0.50 | 57 | 50% | 0.72 |
| EndrigozadaPREMIUM | 9 | 19 | 7 | 0.47 | 59 | 67% | 0.71 |
