- Rating
- 1.65
- K/D/A
- 18/8/6
- ADR
- 113
- HS
- 61%

mix avulso · Inferno · 21/10 23:17
Time stk
Derrota4:13
Time matthz1n
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- stkPREMIUM1.31
13-5-0kd 2.60adr 67hs 54%
9-15-2kd 0.60adr 78hs 100%
7-13-2kd 0.54adr 48hs 29%
- LUKAUMPREMIUM0.67
7-16-4kd 0.44adr 61hs 71%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.62
6-15-4kd 0.40adr 53hs 100%
- Danz_777_0.60
2-5-0kd 0.40adr 21hs 0%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stkPREMIUM | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2.60 | 67 | 54% | 1.31 |
| Cowboy [BIGCS]PREMIUM | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0.60 | 78 | 100% | 0.84 |
| EndrigozadaPREMIUM | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0.54 | 48 | 29% | 0.70 |
| LUKAUMPREMIUM | 7 | 16 | 4 | 0.44 | 61 | 71% | 0.67 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 6 | 15 | 4 | 0.40 | 53 | 100% | 0.62 |
| Danz_777_ | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.40 | 21 | 0% | 0.60 |
- matthz1n1.65
18-8-6kd 2.25adr 113hs 61%
- sasin1.42
17-10-3kd 1.70adr 81hs 59%
- mathzinPREMIUM1.21
12-9-3kd 1.33adr 86hs 58%
- shady1.19
12-9-4kd 1.33adr 76hs 67%
- dark1.15
11-9-4kd 1.22adr 80hs 18%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| matthz1n | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2.25 | 113 | 61% | 1.65 |
| sasin | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1.70 | 81 | 59% | 1.42 |
| mathzinPREMIUM | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.33 | 86 | 58% | 1.21 |
| shady | 12 | 9 | 4 | 1.33 | 76 | 67% | 1.19 |
| dark | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1.22 | 80 | 18% | 1.15 |
