- Rating
- 1.46
- K/D/A
- 17/10/4
- ADR
- 103
- HS
- 59%

mix avulso · Dust 2 · 21/10 01:21
Time donk666
Vitória13:5
Time stk
Derrotastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- mathzinPREMIUM1.46
17-10-4kd 1.70adr 103hs 59%
- wyndexPREMIUM1.38
16-10-4kd 1.60adr 90hs 44%
- Xandeskk1.37
18-15-5kd 1.20adr 102hs 50%
- LUKAUMPREMIUM1.33
15-10-4kd 1.50adr 90hs 40%
- KrzPREMIUM1.07
11-9-3kd 1.22adr 64hs 64%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mathzinPREMIUM | 17 | 10 | 4 | 1.70 | 103 | 59% | 1.46 |
| wyndexPREMIUM | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1.60 | 90 | 44% | 1.38 |
| Xandeskk | 18 | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 102 | 50% | 1.37 |
| LUKAUMPREMIUM | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1.50 | 90 | 40% | 1.33 |
| KrzPREMIUM | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1.22 | 64 | 64% | 1.07 |
- stkPREMIUM1.07
13-15-3kd 0.87adr 87hs 54%
- sasin1.02
13-15-2kd 0.87adr 74hs 46%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.92
10-15-7kd 0.67adr 78hs 50%
- KerberosPREMIUM0.86
11-16-2kd 0.69adr 64hs 64%
6-17-3kd 0.35adr 49hs 33%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stkPREMIUM | 13 | 15 | 3 | 0.87 | 87 | 54% | 1.07 |
| sasin | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0.87 | 74 | 46% | 1.02 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 10 | 15 | 7 | 0.67 | 78 | 50% | 0.92 |
| KerberosPREMIUM | 11 | 16 | 2 | 0.69 | 64 | 64% | 0.86 |
| Cowboy [BIGCS]PREMIUM | 6 | 17 | 3 | 0.35 | 49 | 33% | 0.55 |
