- Rating
- 1.79
- K/D/A
- 26/11/4
- ADR
- 122
- HS
- 42%

mix avulso · Nuke · 21/10 00:19
Time sasin
Vitória13:8
Time Xandeskk
Derrotastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- sasin1.79
26-11-4kd 2.36adr 122hs 42%
- stkPREMIUM1.39
20-12-2kd 1.67adr 85hs 50%
- KrzPREMIUM1.25
17-12-4kd 1.42adr 76hs 53%
- wyndexPREMIUM1.04
13-15-6kd 0.87adr 84hs 62%
- KerberosPREMIUM0.85
11-17-6kd 0.65adr 66hs 55%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sasin | 26 | 11 | 4 | 2.36 | 122 | 42% | 1.79 |
| stkPREMIUM | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1.67 | 85 | 50% | 1.39 |
| KrzPREMIUM | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1.42 | 76 | 53% | 1.25 |
| wyndexPREMIUM | 13 | 15 | 6 | 0.87 | 84 | 62% | 1.04 |
| KerberosPREMIUM | 11 | 17 | 6 | 0.65 | 66 | 55% | 0.85 |
- Xandeskk1.31
20-19-7kd 1.05adr 108hs 40%
- LUKAUMPREMIUM1.12
17-17-5kd 1.00adr 75hs 41%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.84
11-18-4kd 0.61adr 73hs 73%
- mathzinPREMIUM0.81
11-16-3kd 0.69adr 50hs 55%
- Danz_777_0.66
8-18-3kd 0.44adr 57hs 63%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xandeskk | 20 | 19 | 7 | 1.05 | 108 | 40% | 1.31 |
| LUKAUMPREMIUM | 17 | 17 | 5 | 1.00 | 75 | 41% | 1.12 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 11 | 18 | 4 | 0.61 | 73 | 73% | 0.84 |
| mathzinPREMIUM | 11 | 16 | 3 | 0.69 | 50 | 55% | 0.81 |
| Danz_777_ | 8 | 18 | 3 | 0.44 | 57 | 63% | 0.66 |
