- Rating
- 1.48
- K/D/A
- 24/18/4
- ADR
- 114
- HS
- 54%

mix avulso · Cache · 20/10 22:11
Time Maria
Derrota9:13
Time donk666
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- Maria1.38
21-15-7kd 1.40adr 92hs 57%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM1.36
19-13-6kd 1.46adr 95hs 26%
- ChinazinPREMIUM1.10
17-17-4kd 1.00adr 74hs 53%
- sasin0.91
13-18-7kd 0.72adr 67hs 46%
- LpziN0.86
10-15-7kd 0.67adr 64hs 40%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maria | 21 | 15 | 7 | 1.40 | 92 | 57% | 1.38 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1.46 | 95 | 26% | 1.36 |
| ChinazinPREMIUM | 17 | 17 | 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 53% | 1.10 |
| sasin | 13 | 18 | 7 | 0.72 | 67 | 46% | 0.91 |
| LpziN | 10 | 15 | 7 | 0.67 | 64 | 40% | 0.86 |
- mathzinPREMIUM1.48
24-18-4kd 1.33adr 114hs 54%
- Zoiioo1.06
16-17-2kd 0.94adr 76hs 56%
- KrzPREMIUM0.96
14-19-7kd 0.74adr 78hs 50%
- mchSKINS0.94
11-11-4kd 1.00adr 51hs 64%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.76
10-17-5kd 0.59adr 51hs 40%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mathzinPREMIUM | 24 | 18 | 4 | 1.33 | 114 | 54% | 1.48 |
| Zoiioo | 16 | 17 | 2 | 0.94 | 76 | 56% | 1.06 |
| KrzPREMIUM | 14 | 19 | 7 | 0.74 | 78 | 50% | 0.96 |
| mchSKINS | 11 | 11 | 4 | 1.00 | 51 | 64% | 0.94 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 10 | 17 | 5 | 0.59 | 51 | 40% | 0.76 |
