- Rating
- 1.61
- K/D/A
- 22/11/9
- ADR
- 117
- HS
- 50%

mix avulso · Inferno · 20/10 21:07
Time Krz
Vitória13:9
Time Chinazin
Derrotastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- KrzPREMIUM1.61
22-11-9kd 2.00adr 117hs 50%
- mathzinPREMIUM1.54
23-13-4kd 1.77adr 107hs 61%
- Zoiioo1.12
17-16-5kd 1.06adr 71hs 41%
14-14-4kd 1.00adr 60hs 50%
- sasin0.93
12-15-5kd 0.80adr 63hs 67%
- mchSKINS0.59
0-0-0kd 0.00adr 0hs 0%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KrzPREMIUM | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2.00 | 117 | 50% | 1.61 |
| mathzinPREMIUM | 23 | 13 | 4 | 1.77 | 107 | 61% | 1.54 |
| Zoiioo | 17 | 16 | 5 | 1.06 | 71 | 41% | 1.12 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 14 | 14 | 4 | 1.00 | 60 | 50% | 1.01 |
| sasin | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0.80 | 63 | 67% | 0.93 |
| mchSKINS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0% | 0.59 |
- ChinazinPREMIUM1.49
22-17-7kd 1.29adr 129hs 46%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM1.08
16-16-6kd 1.00adr 68hs 38%
- Maria0.84
12-17-1kd 0.71adr 56hs 33%
- caueddsPREMIUM0.68
10-20-4kd 0.50adr 49hs 30%
- 23gab_0.48
6-19-3kd 0.32adr 29hs 50%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ChinazinPREMIUM | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1.29 | 129 | 46% | 1.49 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 16 | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 68 | 38% | 1.08 |
| Maria | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0.71 | 56 | 33% | 0.84 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 10 | 20 | 4 | 0.50 | 49 | 30% | 0.68 |
| 23gab_ | 6 | 19 | 3 | 0.32 | 29 | 50% | 0.48 |
