- Rating
- 1.49
- K/D/A
- 20/12/8
- ADR
- 108
- HS
- 15%

mix avulso · Mirage · 19/10 20:24
Time donk666
Derrota8:13
Time Chinazin
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- mathzinPREMIUM1.40
21-16-2kd 1.31adr 105hs 52%
- Zoiioo1.12
14-15-10kd 0.93adr 88hs 43%
- LpziN1.00
12-13-4kd 0.92adr 72hs 83%
13-15-2kd 0.87adr 62hs 23%
- mchSKINS0.60
2-4-0kd 0.50adr 9hs 50%
- dark0.59
7-17-4kd 0.41adr 39hs 57%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mathzinPREMIUM | 21 | 16 | 2 | 1.31 | 105 | 52% | 1.40 |
| Zoiioo | 14 | 15 | 10 | 0.93 | 88 | 43% | 1.12 |
| LpziN | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0.92 | 72 | 83% | 1.00 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0.87 | 62 | 23% | 0.95 |
| mchSKINS | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.50 | 9 | 50% | 0.60 |
| dark | 7 | 17 | 4 | 0.41 | 39 | 57% | 0.59 |
- ChinazinPREMIUM1.49
20-12-8kd 1.67adr 108hs 15%
- Pedrinfvk1.28
18-16-7kd 1.13adr 99hs 61%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM1.13
15-14-5kd 1.07adr 77hs 53%
- caueddsPREMIUM1.05
14-15-2kd 0.93adr 78hs 64%
11-14-4kd 0.79adr 48hs 18%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ChinazinPREMIUM | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1.67 | 108 | 15% | 1.49 |
| Pedrinfvk | 18 | 16 | 7 | 1.13 | 99 | 61% | 1.28 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 15 | 14 | 5 | 1.07 | 77 | 53% | 1.13 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0.93 | 78 | 64% | 1.05 |
| EndrigozadaPREMIUM | 11 | 14 | 4 | 0.79 | 48 | 18% | 0.86 |
