- Rating
- 1.54
- K/D/A
- 17/11/3
- ADR
- 118
- HS
- 71%

mix avulso · Mirage · 17/10 00:15
Time Cowboy
Derrota3:13
Time Xandeskk
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- CowboyPREMIUM1.19
13-13-5kd 1.00adr 92hs 62%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM1.17
14-14-2kd 1.00adr 87hs 21%
- sasin1.06
12-13-0kd 0.92adr 79hs 33%
10-14-4kd 0.71adr 68hs 70%
- MAK0.71
8-14-3kd 0.57adr 43hs 50%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CowboyPREMIUM | 13 | 13 | 5 | 1.00 | 92 | 62% | 1.19 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 14 | 14 | 2 | 1.00 | 87 | 21% | 1.17 |
| sasin | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0.92 | 79 | 33% | 1.06 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 10 | 14 | 4 | 0.71 | 68 | 70% | 0.91 |
| MAK | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0.57 | 43 | 50% | 0.71 |
- Xandeskk1.54
17-11-3kd 1.55adr 118hs 71%
- stkPREMIUM1.53
16-8-3kd 2.00adr 101hs 31%
- caueddsPREMIUM1.35
16-13-2kd 1.23adr 98hs 56%
- dark1.05
11-12-4kd 0.92adr 73hs 55%
- ReXoR0.66
6-13-3kd 0.46adr 49hs 50%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xandeskk | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1.55 | 118 | 71% | 1.54 |
| stkPREMIUM | 16 | 8 | 3 | 2.00 | 101 | 31% | 1.53 |
| caueddsPREMIUM | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1.23 | 98 | 56% | 1.35 |
| dark | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0.92 | 73 | 55% | 1.05 |
| ReXoR | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0.46 | 49 | 50% | 0.66 |
