- Rating
- 1.51
- K/D/A
- 24/16/6
- ADR
- 113
- HS
- 63%

mix avulso · Anubis · 16/10 23:28
Time stk
Derrota10:13
Time cauedds
Vitóriastats no ranking
Replay do mix some 24 horas depois da partida.
Mais abates
Maior ADR
Mira de headshot
Mais assistências
- stkPREMIUM1.51
24-16-6kd 1.50adr 113hs 63%
- sasin1.32
21-16-5kd 1.31adr 90hs 38%
- KrzPREMIUM1.09
16-16-4kd 1.00adr 79hs 38%
10-18-5kd 0.56adr 57hs 30%
- dark0.47
5-19-3kd 0.26adr 38hs 40%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stkPREMIUM | 24 | 16 | 6 | 1.50 | 113 | 63% | 1.51 |
| sasin | 21 | 16 | 5 | 1.31 | 90 | 38% | 1.32 |
| KrzPREMIUM | 16 | 16 | 4 | 1.00 | 79 | 38% | 1.09 |
| DepayzinhaPREMIUM | 10 | 18 | 5 | 0.56 | 57 | 30% | 0.76 |
| dark | 5 | 19 | 3 | 0.26 | 38 | 40% | 0.47 |
- caueddsPREMIUM1.44
23-14-4kd 1.64adr 92hs 52%
- Xandeskk1.42
23-15-4kd 1.53adr 91hs 48%
- VnsFPS_PREMIUM1.18
17-17-9kd 1.00adr 95hs 53%
- CowboyPREMIUM0.94
13-16-4kd 0.81adr 67hs 39%
- ReXoR0.79
9-14-6kd 0.64adr 49hs 33%
| jogador | k | d | a | kd | adr | hs | rt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| caueddsPREMIUM | 23 | 14 | 4 | 1.64 | 92 | 52% | 1.44 |
| Xandeskk | 23 | 15 | 4 | 1.53 | 91 | 48% | 1.42 |
| VnsFPS_PREMIUM | 17 | 17 | 9 | 1.00 | 95 | 53% | 1.18 |
| CowboyPREMIUM | 13 | 16 | 4 | 0.81 | 67 | 39% | 0.94 |
| ReXoR | 9 | 14 | 6 | 0.64 | 49 | 33% | 0.79 |
